Ewige Tabelle

Rang Sp. S U V Tore Diff Punkte
1. FC Goldstern 10 6 1 3 27:17 +10 19
2. FC Bözingen 34 8 6 0 2 27:18 +9 18
3. FC Kirchberg 5 5 0 0 12:4 +8 15
4. FC Ostermundigen 7 5 0 2 14:16 -2 15
5. FC Bethlehem 8 4 2 2 24:15 +9 14
6. BW Oberburg 4 4 0 0 15:1 +14 12
7. FC Schönbühl 5 4 0 1 18:9 +9 12
8. SC Münchenbuchsee 4 4 0 0 9:3 +6 12
9. SC Jegenstorf 7 4 0 3 21:21 +0 12
10. FC Bern 8 3 2 3 27:20 +7 11
11. FC Laupen 8 3 2 3 17:17 +0 11
12. FC Lotzwil 4 3 1 0 19:14 +15 10
13. SV Safnern 3 3 0 0 23:1 +22 9
14. FC Courroux 3 3 0 0 9:3 +6 9
15. FC Rubigen 4 3 0 1 11:8 +3 9
16. FC Aarwangen 5 2 3 0 13:11 +2 9
17. FC Herzogenbuchsee 5 3 0 2 9:8 +1 9
18. SC Wohlensee 6 3 0 3 15:19 -4 9
19. SC Worb 5 2 2 1 18:9 +9 8
20. SC Ittigen 4 2 2 0 10:5 +5 8
21. SC Thörishaus 4 2 2 0 14:10 +4 8
22. FC Lerchenfeld 5 2 2 1 5:3 +2 8
23. FC Belp 3 2 1 0 15:8 +7 7
24. FC Wabern 4 2 1 1 12:5 +7 7
25. SC Holligen 94 7 2 1 4 23:18 +5 7
26. FC Courrendlin 3 2 1 0 9:4 +5 7
27. FC Grosshöchstetten 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 7
28. SC Huttwil 4 2 1 1 11:9 +2 7
29. FC Schwarzenburg 5 2 1 2 10:8 +2 7
30. FC Weissenstein 6 2 1 3 16:20 -4 7
31. FC Court 2 2 0 0 22:0 +22 6
32. FC La Courtine 2 2 0 0 22:1 +21 6
33. SC Burgdorf 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 6
34. FC La Neuveville 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 6
35. FC Breitenrain 3 2 0 1 11:5 +6 6
36. FC Bosporus 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6
SV Lyss 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6
38. Team Untere Emme 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 6
39. FC Madretsch 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 6
40. FC Köniz 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6
FC Aarberg 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6
42. AS Italica 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 6
43. AS Italiana 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6
44. FC Zollikofen 4 2 0 2 12:10 +2 6
45. FK Makedonija 2 2 0 0 6:4 +2 6
46. FC Walperswil 3 2 0 1 6:4 +1 6
47. Oberemmental 05 4 2 0 2 10:12 -2 6
48. FC Schüpfen 7 1 2 4 14:22 -8 5
49. FC Ins 2 1 1 0 10:6 +4 4
50. FC Courtedoux 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4
51. KSV Koppigen 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4
52. SV Slavonija 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 4
53. FC Porrentruy 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 3
54. Aurore Etoile 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 3
55. FC Täuffelen / Walperswil 1 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3
56. FC Reichenbach 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3
57. Azzurri Biel 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3
58. SV Meiringen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3
Müntschemier / Ins 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3
60. Besa Biel 1 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3
61. SR Délemont 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3
62. FC Diessbach 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 3
63. Team Oberaargau 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3
64. CF Espana 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 3
65. Team Unter Emmental 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 3
66. FC Muri Gümligen 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3
67. Femina Kickers Worb 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3
68. FC Spiez 2 1 0 1 5:5 +0 3
69. Erster Fussballclub 15 2 1 0 1 4:4 +0 3
70. Team Chiesetau 3 1 0 2 9:10 -1 3
71. FC Vicques 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3
72. FC Sternenberg 3 1 0 2 7:10 -3 3
73. FC Dürrenast 3 1 0 2 6:11 -5 3
74. FC Interlaken 2 0 2 0 3:3 +0 2
75. SC Bümpliz 78 3 0 2 1 4:6 -2 2
76. BeO Ost 1 0 1 0 3:3 +0 1
77. FC Flamatt 1 0 1 0 1:1 +0 1
78. FC Oberdiessbach 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 1
79. SV Sumiswald 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1
80. FC Länggasse 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1
81. FC Utzenstorf 2 0 1 1 5:9 -4 1
82. FC Heimberg 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0
FC Tavannes 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0
84. SCI Esperia 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0
85. FC Roggwil 2 0 0 2 5:7 -2 0
86. FC Bassecourt 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
FC Rot Schwarz 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
88. FC Frutigen 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0
89. FC Wattenwil 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0
Team Aare Seeland 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0
91. FC Steffisburg 2 0 0 2 4:9 -5 0
92. Team Bern Nord 2 0 0 2 3:8 -5 0
93. YB/Wyler U17 Mädchen 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0
94. FC Bolligen 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0
95. Portugal FC 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0
96. SC Grafenried 2 0 0 2 1:11 -10 0